Geniet met ons mee!

03-01-2016 Hardinxveld-Giessendam | Stationsstraat 20 | Sing-in 18:00uur
10-01-2016 Vroomshoop | Julianastraat 27 19:00uur
17-01-2016 Heukelum | Torenstraat 10 18:30uur
24-01-2016 Buren | Markt 4 12:00uur
31-01-2016 Capelle a/d IJssel | Kerklaan 2 19:00uur
14-02-2016 Neerijnen | Van Pallandtweg 12 18:30uur
21-02-2016 Geldermalsen | Klepel 4a 19:00uur
28-02-2016 Hardinxveld-Giessendam | Stationsstraat 20 18:00uur
11-03-2016 Gorinchem | Kleine Haarsekade 122 | Herdenkingsceremonie 20:00uur
13-03-2016 Dussen | v.d. Dussenlaan 37 09:30uur
19-03-2016 Hardinxveld-Giessendam | Stationsstraat 20 | The Passion 20:00uur
20-03-2016 ’s Gravenzande | Koningin Julianaweg 91 | The Passion 09:30uur
24-03-2016 Leerdam | Heerenlandencollege | Paasviering 09:00uur
01-04-2016 Echteld | Kasteel Wijnenburg | Trouwdienst 15:15uur
03-04-2016 ’s Gravenzande | Koningin Julianaweg 61 10:00uur
17-04-2016 Heukelum | Torenstraat 10 18:30uur
22-04-2016 Rotterdam | Kasteelweg 50 | Trouwdienst 19:00uur
24-04-2016 Aalsmeer | Sportlaan 86 10:00uur
30-04-2016 Zevenhuizen | Dorpsstraat 170 | Trouwdienst 14:30uur
01-05-2016 Rijnsburg | Noordzijde 36 09:30uur
08-05-2016 Hardinxveld-Giessendam | Stationsstraat 20 09:30uur
08-05-2016 Zuilichem | Zijlstraat 1 18:30uur
13-05-2016 Amersfoort | DVN Guido de Brès | Projectdag 19:30uur
15-05-2016 Ottoland | Landzijde A 88 09:30uur
20-05-2016 Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht | Schildmanstraat 72a | Trouwdienst 19:30uur
21-05-2016 Gorinchem | Kleine Haarsekade 122a | Uitvaartbeurs 10:30uur
22-05-2016 Gorinchem | Driekoningenstraat 2 | Doelendienst 10:00uur
22-05-2016 Giessen-Oudekerk | Oudekerkseweg 20 18:30uur
28-05-2016 Nieuwendijk | Singel 16a | Uitvaartbeurs 10:00uur
28-04-2016 Niewerkerk a/d IJssel | Mezendaal 316 | Besloten feest 19:00uur
29-05-2016 Krimpen a/d IJssel | IJsseldijk 232 18:30uur
02-06-2016 Streefkerk | Dorpshuis ‘De vijf Lelies | Sing-in 20:00uur
05-06-2016 Brandwijk | Gijbelandsedijk 54 | Bills 18:30uur
10-06-2016 Heukelum | Torenstraat 1 | Trouwdienst 18:30uur
11-06-2016 Noordwijk | Strandpaviljoen ‘De Zeemeeuw’ | Besloten feest 20:00uur
12-06-2016 Babyloniënbroek | Evenemententerrein ‘Broeksehof’ 14:30uur
18-06-2016 Hardinxveld-Giessendam | Besloten tuinfeest 20:00uur
19-06-2016 Schoonrewoerd | Dorpsstraat 48 18:30uur
26-06-2016 Geldermalsen | Klepel 4a | Sing-in 19:00uur
03-07-2016 Gorinchem | Albertine Kehrerstraat 7 10:00uur
12-08-2016 Zevenhuizen/Oud-Verlaat | Vlietkade 35 | Trouwdienst 15:30uur
14-08-2016 Hoogblokland | Dorpsweg 101 | Temporary Home 15:00uur
20-08-2016 Oud-Zuilen | Dorpsstraat 10 | Trouwdienst 19:30uur
21-08-2016 Leerbroek | Tentdienst 14:30uur
26-08-2016 Lexmond | Kortenhoevenseweg 2 | Trouwdienst 18:45uur
26-08-2016 Lexmond | Nieuwe Rijksweg 6 | Besloten feest 22:00uur
27-08-2016 Noordwijk | Strandpaviljoen ‘De Zeemeeuw’ | Besloten feest 21:00uur
02-09-2016 Leerdam | ‘Het oude Posthuys’ | Besloten feest 20:00uur
04-09-2016 Ter Aar | Aardamseweg 6 18:30uur
09-09-2016 Boven-Hardinxveld | Jan Steenstraat 5 | Trouwdienst 15:00uur
11-09-2016 Krimpen a/d IJssel | IJsseldijk 232 18:30uur
14-09-2016 Kootwijk | Nieuw Milligenseweg 22 | Trouwdienst 17:30uur
18-09-2016 Asperen | Middenweg 5 | Startdienst 09:30uur
18-09-2016 Nieuwendijk | Biesboschstraat 18 18:00uur
01-10-2016 Noordeloos | Nieuwendijk 20 | Besloten feest 20:30uur
07-10-2016 Streefkerk | Bergstoep 66 | Besloten feest 21:30uur
08-10-2016 Bunschoten-Spakenburg | Kerkstraat 16 | Zussendag 09:30uur
09-10-2016 Broek op Langedijk | Dorpsstraat 72 19:00uur
16-10-2016 Vuren | Esdoornlaan 2 18:30uur
30-10-2016 Ophemert | Molenstraat 17 10:00uur
30-10-2016 Hardinxveld-Giessendam | Stationstraat 20 | Bevestigingsdienst 09:30uur
06-11-2016 Meerkerk | Burgemeester Sloblaan 23 | TOP2000 18:30uur
12-11-2016 Hazerswoude-Dorp | Dorpsstraat 64 | Sing-in 20:00uur
13-11-2016 Daarlerveen | Brugstraat 10 19:00uur
20-11-2016 Gorinchem | Driekoningenstraat 2 | Doelendienst 10:00uur
27-11-2016 Ottoland | Landzijde A 88 | TOP2000 18:30uur
02-12-2016 Hardinxveld-Giessendam | Breedewaij 1a | Trouwdienst 19:00uur
04-12-2016 Zevenhuizen | Dorpsstraat 170 | Generation Next 19:00uur
11-12-2016 Hardinxveld-Giessendam | Stationstraat 20 18:00uur
17-12-2016 Gorinchem | Kerstroute | Engelenkoor 17:00uur
18-12-2016 Vuren | Esdoornlaan 2 18:30uur
23-12-2016 Sleeuwijk | CS de Hoven | Kerstviering 10:30uur
24-12-2016 Hardinxveld-Giessendam | Stationstraat 20 | Kerstnachtdienst 19:30uur
25-12-2016 Hardinxveld-Giessendam | Stationstraat 20 10:00uur
28-01-2017 Hardinxveld-Giessendam | Besloten feest 21:00uur
04-02-2017 Hardinxveld-Giessendam | Peulenstraat 159 | Deelcafé ‘De Buurman’ 18:00uur
05-02-2017 Sliedrecht | Middeldiepstraat 6 18:00uur
19-02-2017 Krimpen a/d IJssel | Burgemeester Aalberslaan 41 18:30uur
26-02-2017 Capelle a/d IJssel | De Vallei 2 19:00uur
05-03-2017 ’s Gravenzande | Langestraat 34 19:00uur
12-03-2017 Vroomshoop | Julianastraat 27 19:00uur
19-03-2017 Beusichem | Markt 14 10:00uur
26-03-2017 Nieuwendijk | Kerkweg 3 | The Passion 10:00uur
26-03-2017 Woudenberg | Nico Bergsteinweg 139 | The Passion 18:30uur
02-04-2017 Scherpenzeel | Molenweg 1 18:30uur
09-04-2017 Zuililchem | Zijlstraat 1 09:30uur
09-04-2017 ’s Gravenzande | Zalencentrum ‘de Kiem’ | The Passion 19:30uur
13-04-2017 Leerdam | Heerenlandencollege | Paasviering 09:00uur
23-04-2017 Bunschoten-Spakenburg | Van der Duyn van Maasdamlaan 6 16:00uur
30-04-2017 Hardinxveld-Giessendam | Sluisweg | Tentdienst 14:30uur
07-05-2017 Geldermalsen | Ds. R. Lomanlaan 7 | Doopdienst 10:00uur
07-05-2017 Zevenhuizen | Dorpsstraat 170 | Next Generation 19:00uur
12-05-2017 Stolwijk | Achter de Kerk 3 | Trouwdienst 16:00uur
14-05-2017 Sliedrecht | Kerkbuurt 131 18:00uur
19-05-2017 Nieuwerkerk a/d IJssel | J.A. Bijerinkstraat 53 | Trouwdienst 14:30uur
21-05-2017 Asperen | Middenweg 5 | Gezinsdienst 09:30uur
21-05-2017 Vuren | Esdoornlaan 2 | TOP2000 18:30uur
27-05-2017 Utrecht | Mereveldseweg 9 | Bruiloftsceremonie 14:30uur
27-05-2017 Hardinxveld-Giessendam | Stationsstraat 20 | TOP2000 18:00uur
04-06-2017 Ottoland | Landzijde A 88 09:30uur
09-06-2017 Hardinxveld-Giessendam | Stationsstraat 20 | Trouwdienst 15:00uur
11-06-2017 Rhenen | Kerkplein 1 19:00uur
18-06-2017 ’s Gravenzande | Langestraat 130 09:30uur
22-06-2017 Zevenhuizen | Dorpsstraat 170 | Trouwdienst 17:00uur
30-06-2017 Leerdam | Heerlandencollege | Besloten feest 20:00uur
07-07-2017 Hardinxveld-Giessendam | Stationstraat 20 | Trouwdienst 15:30uur
14-07-2017 Hellouw | Korfgraaf 7c | Dankdienst 19:30uur
13-08-2017 Lexmond | Nieuwe Rijksweg | Tentdienst 13:30uur
20-08-2017 Hardinxveld-Giessendam | Stationsstraat 20 | Doopdienst 09:30uur
03-09-2017 Alteveer | Jan Haarstraat 6 | TOP2000 19:00uur
10-09-2017 Rotterdam | Oranjekerk Rozenlaan 20 10:00uur
17-09-2017 Oostvoorne | Kerkplein 1 | Startdienst 09:30uur
17-09-2017 Boven-Hardinxveld | Jan Steenstraat 5 17:00uur
23-09-2017 Hardinxveld-Giessendam | Kerkweg | Buurtfeest 20:00uur
24-09-2017 Giessen-Oudekerk | Oudkerkseweg 20 18:30uur
01-10-2017 Westhaar | Hoofdweg 166 19:00uur
08-10-2017 Ophemert | Molenstraat 17 10:00uur
08-10-2017 Dussen | v/d Dussenlaan 37 | TOP2000 18:30uur
04-11-2017 Hazerswoude | Dorpsstraat 64 | Temporary Home 20:00uur
05-10-2017 Nieuwendijk | Kerkweg 3 | Gezinsdienst 10:00uur
05-10-2017 Schoonhoven | Albert Schweitzerlaan 2 18:30uur
12-11-2017 Gorinchem | Haarstraat 64 | Doelendienst 18:30uur
12-11-2017 Daarlerveen | Brugstraat 10 | TOP2000 19:00uur
19-11-2017 Wemeldinge | Noordelijke Achterweg 34 10:00uur
19-22-2017 Ter Aar | Aardamseweg 3 18:30uur
26-11-2017 Hardinxveld-Giessendam | Rijnstraat 1 09:30uur
26-11-2017 Woudenberg | Nico Bergsteinweg 139 18:30uur
10-12-2017 Sliedrecht | Kerkbuurt 131 18:00uur
13-12-2017 Hardinxveld-Giessendam | Stationsstraat 20 | Kerstviering 16:00uur
17-12-2017 Giessenburg | Peursumseweg 15 18:30uur
22-12-2017 Zwijndrecht | Develsteincollege | Kerstviering 09:00uur
24-12-2017 Dordrecht | Jacob van Heemskerckstraat 19 | Kerstnachtdienst 20:30uur
25-12-2017 Hardinxveld-Giessendam | Stationsstraat 20 09:30uur
27-12-2017 Rijnsburg | Hofweide 1 | TOP2000 | Jeugdevent 20:00uur
07-01-2018 Hardinxveld-Giessendam | Stationsstraat 20 | Temporary Home 18:00uur
14-01-2018 Steggerda | Kostersweg | TOP2000 10:00uur
20-01-2018 Nieuwendijk | Kerkweg 3 | Benefietconcert Alpe d’Huzes 20:00uur
21-01-2018 Oostvoorne | Kerkplein 1 | TOP2000 10:00uur
28-01-2018 Ridderkerk | Rijksstraatweg 95 | TOP2000 09:30uur
04-02-2018 Zevenhuizen | Dorpsstraat 170 19:00uur
11-02-2018 Geldermalsen | Ds. R. Lomanlaan 5 19:00uur
18-02-2018 Broek op Langedijk | Dorpsstraat 72 19:00uur
04-03-2018 Genderen| Hoofdweg 76 19:00uur
11-03-2018 Hasselt | De Oudendijk 2 19:00uur
16-03-2018 Dordrecht | Vriesestraat 22 | Trouwdienst 20:30uur
18-03-2018 Woerden | Molenvlietbaan 10 10:30uur
18-03-2018 Goudriaan | Noordzijde 17 | Silence Please! 18:30uur
25-03-2018 Nieuwendijk | Kerkweg 3 | The Passion 10:00uur
25-03-2018 Dussen | Van Dussenlaan 37 | The Passion 18:30uur
29-03-2018 Leerdam | Het Heerenlanden College 08:30uur
08-04-2018 Hardinxveld-Giessendam | Stationsstraat 20 18:00uur
22-04-2018 Schoonhoven | A. Sweitzerlaan 2 | TOP2000 18:30uur
29-04-2018 Maarssen | Kerkweg 60 10:00uur
29-04-2018 Garderen | ITL Speulderbosweg 2 19:00uur
13-05-2018 Woudrichem | Kerkstraat 35 | Temporary Home 09:30uur
27-05-2018 Vroomshoop | Julianastraat 27 | TOP2000 10:30uur
01-06-2018 Giessen-Oudekerk | Trouwdienst 15:00uur
10-06-2018 ’s Gravenzande | Langestraat 34 09:30uur
14-06-2018 Sliedrecht | Kerkbuurt 131 | Trouwdienst 14:30uur
17-06-2018 Zuilichem | Kweldijk | Tentdienst| TOP2000 15:00uur
24-06-2018 Capelle aan de IJssel | De Vallei 2 10:00uur
24-06-2018 Hardinxveld-Giessendam | Groenstrook Merwedestraat | Openluchtdienst 14:00uur
01-07-2018 Sliedrecht | Lijsterweg 2 18:00uur
26-08-2018 Lexmond | Zuidernes 45 | Tentdienst 14:30uur
31-08-2018 Sliedrecht | Moonlight | Benefietconcert 22:30uur
02-09-2018 Ridderkerk – Rijsoord | Rijksstraatweg 95 | Silence Please! 09:30uur
07-09-2018 Den Haag | Duinkerksestraat 11 | Trouwdienst 14:00uur
09-09-2018 Zwijndrecht | Rotterdamseweg 73 19:30uur
14-09-2018 Ameide | Prinsengracht 28 | Trouwdienst 14:00uur
14-09-2018 Kootwijk | Nieuw Milligenseweg 22 | Trouwdienst 17:30uur
16-09-2018 Andel | Julianastraat 24 18:30uur
21-09-2018 Huis Ter Heide | Landgoed Oud Zandbergen | Trouwdienst 16:00uur
21-09-2018 Huis Ter Heide | Landgoed Oud Zandbergen | Trouwfeest 22:00uur
23-09-2018 Heukelum | Torenstraat 1 | TOP2000 18:30uur
29-09-2018 Broek op Langedijk | Dorpsstraat 72 19:30uur
30-09-2018 Lopik | Lopikerweg Oost 57 18:30uur
07-10-2018 Capelle a/d IJssel | De vallei 2 09:30uur
07-10-2018 Krimpen a/d IJssel | Burgemeester Aalberslaan 41 18:30uur
14-10-2018 Meerkerk | Burg. Sloblaan 23 | Psalmen voor Nu 18:30uur
21-10-2018 Lutten | Lantaarn aan de Anerweg-Noord 42 | TOP2000 11:00uur
28-10-2018 Sliedrecht | Middeldiepstraat 6 18:00uur
04-11-2018 ’s Gravenmoer | Vaartweg 28 10:00uur
04-11-2018 Vuren | Esdoornlaan 2 18:30uur
11-11-2018 Rhenen | Kerkplein 1 19:00uur
18-11-2018 Zuilichem | Zijlstraat 1 11:00uur
18-11-2018 Dussen | Van Dussenlaan 37 | Silence Please 18:30uur
24-11-2018 Aalten | Hoekstraat 9 20:15uur
25-11-2018 Bergambacht | Hoofdstraat 60 18:30uur
12-12-2018 Den Haag | Pr. Beatrixlaan 35 | Kerstborrel 17:00uur
15-12-2018 Boven-Hardinxveld | Tiendweg 42B | HKC Kerstgala 18:00uur
16-12-2018 Giessenburg | Peursemseweg 15 | TOP2000 18:30uur
22-12-2018 Hardinxveld-Giessendam | Cornelisweer 2 | Eindejaarsborrel 20:30uur
23-12-2018 Bunschoten-Spakenburg | Pr. Margrietstraat 20 19:30uur
24-12-2018 Ophemert | Molenstraat 17 | Kerstnachtdienst 22:30uur
27-12-2018 Rijnsburg | Podium GoGo | Church Goes TOP2000 20:00uur
30-12-2018 Noordeloos | M.J. Veder van Hobokenstraat 15e | TOP2000 18:30uur
06-01-2019 Zevenhuizen | Dorpstraat 170 19:00uur
13-01-2019 ’s Gravenzande | Langestraat 34 10:00uur
20-01-2019 ’s Gravenzande | Langestraat 130 10:00uur
27-01-2019 Oostvoorne | Kerkplein 1 | Top2000 2.0 10:00uur
27-01-2019 Alteveer | Alteveer 21 | Top2000 2.0 19:00uur
03-02-2019 Giessen | Kerkstraat 2 18:00uur
10-02-2019 Ridderkerk | Jan Luyckenstraat 10 | Temporary Home 09:30uur
10-02-2019 Westerhaar | Hoofdweg 166 19:00uur
17-02-2019 Nieuwendijk | Kerkweg 3 18:30uur
24-02-2019 Vroomshoop |  Julianastraat 27 | Silence Please! 19:00uur
24-03-2019 Soest |  Veenbesstraat 2 | The Passion 1.0 10:00uur
24-03-2019 Almkerk |  Voorstraat 16 | The Passion 2.0 18:30uur
31-03-2019 Woerden |  Mesdagplein 4 10:00uur
07-04-2019 Nieuwendijk | Kerkweg 3 | Psalmen voor Nu 10:00uur
07-04-2019 Scherpenzeel | Molenweg 1 18:30uur
14-04-2019 Zuilichem | Zijlstraat 1 | The Passion 2.0 11:00uur
14-04-2019 Capelle a/d IJssel | Kerklaan 2 19:00uur
18-04-2019 Gorinchem | Grote Kerk | The Passion 1.0 09:00uur
18-04-2019 Sleeuwijk | Munnikenland 2 | The Passion 2.0 11:30uur
28-04-2019 Genderen | Kerkstraat 29 18:30uur
03-05-2019 Giessen-Oudekerk | Oudkerkseweg 20 | Trouwdienst 19:00uur
05-05-2019 Oudewater | Westsingel 2 | Temporary Home 09:30uur
11-05-2019 Rijswijk | Rijswijksesteeg 7 | Benefietconcert KWF | Silence Please! 20:00uur
12-05-2019 Brakel | Marktplein 1 18:30uur
19-05-2019 Gorinchem | Haarstraat 64 | Doelendienst 10:00uur
19-05-2019 Genderen | Hoofdstraat 76 18:30uur
29-05-2019 Valkenburg | J. Pellenbargweg 2 | Trouwdienst 14:00uur
09-06-2019 Ottoland | Landzijde A88 09:30uur
10-06-2019 Gramsbergen | Burgemeester van Riemsdijk 4 | Temporary Home 10:00uur
16-06-2019 Babylonienbroek | Evenemententerrein ‘Broeksehof’ | Top2000 2.0 14:30uur
16-06-2019 Geldermalsen | Kerkstraat 36 19:00uur
21-06-2019 Schoonhoven | De Montignylaan 18 | Trouwdienst 13:30uur
23-06-2019 Ophemert | Dreef 2 10:00uur
23-06-2019 Hardinxveld-Giessendam | Stationsstraat 20 18:00uur
04-07-2019 Rijswijk | Fruition | Bedrijfsborrel 17:00uur
07-07-2019 Asperen | Middelweg 5 09:30uur
07-07-2019 Sliedrecht | Lijsterweg 2 18:00uur
13-07-2019 Zevenhuizen | Dorpstraat 170 | Trouwdienst 13:00uur
14-07-2019 Capelle a/d IJssel | de Vallei 2 10:00uur
14-07-2019 Bunschoten-Spakenburg | Prinses Margrietstraat 20 19:30uur
26-07-2019 Ottoland | A59 | Trouwdienst 14:00uur
11-08-2019 Almkerk | op de hoek Dirk van Clevestraat en Borchgravestraat | Tentdienst 18:30uur
08-09-2019 Gramsbergen | De Binder 11 | Afsluiting Feestweek 19:00uur
15-09-2019 Ridderkerk | Juliana van Stolbergstraat 44 09:30uur
15-09-2019 Andel | Julianastraat 24 18:30uur
21-09-2019 Woerden | Jan de Bakkerstraat 11 | Trouwdienst 15:00uur
22-09-2019 Noorden | Hogedijk 6 | Kampeerhoeve Koole | Openluchtdienst 09:30uur
22-09-2019 Woudrichem | Kerkstraat 35 | Top2000 2.0 18:00uur
28-09-2019 Castelre | Privé feest 21:30uur
29-09-2019 Westerhaar | Wollegrasstraat 8 09:30uur
29-09-2019 Lopik | Lopikerweg Oost 57 18:30uur
03-10-2019 Bunschoten | Duyn van Maasdamlaan 6 | Trouwdienst 14:00uur
06-10-2019 Pijnacker | Klapwijkseweg 91 | Temporary Home 10:00uur
06-10-2019 Zevenhuizen | Dorpsstraat 170 19:00uur
13-10-2019 Hasselt | De Oudendijk 2 | Top2000 1.0 10:00uur
18-10-2019 Goes | Ravelijn de Groene Jager 72 | Trouwdienst 14:00uur
20-10-2019 Wierden | Spoorstraat 7 | Top2000 1.0 19:00uur
27-10-2019 ’s Gravenzande | Langestraat 130 10:00uur
27-10-2019 Zierikzee | Havenplein 17 | Temporary Home 18:30uur
03-11-2019 Krimpen a/d IJssel | Burgemeester Aalberslaan 41 | Silence Please! 18:30uur
10-11-2019 Rockanje | Hoogvlietlaan 23 | Top2000 1.0 09:30uur
10-11-2019 Broek op Langedijk | Dorpsstraat 72 19:00uur
17-11-2019 Meerkerk | Burgemeester Sloblaan 23 | Top2000 2.0 18:30uur
24-11-2019 Bergambacht | Hoofdstraat 60 | Top2000 2.0 18:30uur
30-11-2019 Hardinxveld-Giessendam | Cornelisweer 2 | Gig 21:30uur
08-12-2019 Boven-Hardinxveld | Jan Steenstraat 5 17:00uur
14-12-2019 Boven-Hardinxveld | Tiendweg 42B | HKC Kerstgala 21:00uur
15-12-2019 Geldermalsen | Ds. R. Lomanlaan 5 | Doopdienst 10:00uur
17-12-2019 Den Haag | Kerstborrel Nationale Nederlanden 16:30uur
24-12-2019 Zevenhoven | Dorpsstraat 12 | Kerstnachtdienst 22:00uur
29-12-2019 Gorinchem | Wijdschildlaan 4 | Fortes Lyceum 15:00uur
29-12-2019 Ottoland | A 88 | Top2000 2.0 18:30uur
05-01-2020 Scherpenzeel | Molenweg 1 18:30uur
12-01-2020 Oostvoorne | Kerkplein 1 | Top2000 10:00uur
19-01-2020 Andel | Julianastraat 24 18:30uur
02-02-2020 Tuil | Langstraat 12 10:00uur
02-02-2020 Brandwijk | Gijbelandsedijk 54 | Silence Please! 18:30uur
07-02-2020 Woerden | Kerkplein 5 | Trouwdienst 14:00uur
09-02-2020 ’s Gravenzande | Langestraat 130 10:00uur
09-02-2020 Sint Jansklooster | Leeuwte 81 14:30uur
09-02-2020 Asperen | Voorstraat 1 18:30uur
16-02-2020 Nieuwendijk | Biesboschstraat 18 18.30uur
23-02-2020 Westerhaar | Hoofdweg 166 | Psalmen voor Nu 19:00uur
01-03-2020 Lutten | Anerweg-Noord 42 | The Passion 2.0 09:30uur
07-03-2020 Leerdam | Partycentrum Het Dak | Trouwfeest 19:00uur
15-03-2020 Meerkerk | Burgemeester Sloblaan 23 | The Passion 2.0 | GEANNULEERD 18:30uur
22-03-2020 Hardinxveld-Giessendam | Stationsstraat 20 | The Passion 2.0 | GEANNULEERD 18:00uur
29-03-2020 Alblasserdam | Scheldeplein 2 | GEANNULEERD 17:00uur
09-04-2020 Leerdam | Het Heerenlanden College | Paasviering | GEANNULEERD 08:30uur
12-04-2020 Bunschoten-Spakenburg | Pr. Margrietstraat 20 | GEANNULEERD 08:45uur
12-04-2020 Bunschoten-Spakenburg | Pr. Margrietstraat 20 | GEANNULEERD 10:30uur
17-04-2020 Zwartsluis | Besloten feest | GEANNULEERD 20:00uur
19-04-2020 Bunschoten | Van der Duyn van Maasdamlaan 6 | ONLINE 09:30uur
26-04-2020 Asperen | Leerdamseweg | Tentdienst | Top2000 2.0 | GEANNULEERD 15:00uur
03-05-2020 Dussen | Wilhelminaplantsoen 1 | GEANNULEERD 15:00uur
10-05-2020 Ter Aar | Aardamseweg 3 | GEANNULEERD 09:30uur
16-05-2020 Nieuwendijk | Uitvaart 14:00uur
17-05-2020 Sprang-Capelle | Heistraat 4 | GEANNULEERD 10:00uur
21-05-2020 Rijssen | Rozengaarde 51 | ONLINE 10:00uur
24-05-2020 Gorinchem | Theater de Vijfzinnen | Psalmen voor Nu | GEANNULEERD 10:00uur
30-05-2020 Capelle a/d IJssel | Kerklaan 2 | Nacht Zonder Dak | ONLINE 19.30uur
31-05-2020 Gees | Dorpsstraat 83 | GEANNULEERD 10:00uur
31-05-2020 Gees | Dorpsstraat 83 | GEANNULEERD 10:00uur
07-06-2020 Hasselt | De Oudendijk 2 | ONLINE 10:00uur
21-06-2020 Hardinxveld-Giessendam | Maasstraat 1 | ONLINE 16:30uur
25-06-2020 Schelluinen | Kerkplein 1 | Uitvaart 11:00uur
10-07-2020 Beesd | Mariënwaerdt | Trouwdienst 15:00uur
12-07-2020 Capelle a/d IJssel | Schollebos | Bermweg 133 | Parkdienst 10:00uur
12-07-2020 Lopik | Lopikerweg Oost 57 | ONLINE 18:30uur
30-08-2020 Ottoland | Haringweg 3a | in Kas 13:30uur
04-09-2020 Bunschoten | Bisschopsweg 7 | Trouwdienst 15:30uur
06-09-2020 Gramsbergen | Boomhofstraat 5 | Top2000 1.0 09:30uur
06-09-2020 Zevenhuizen | Dorpsstraat 170 | Openluchtdienst 16:00uur
17-09-2020 Lopik | Lopikerweg Oost 57 | Trouwdienst 13:30uur
20-09-2020 Oostvoorne | Kerkplein 1 09:30uur
25-09-2020 Rijswijk | Maasdijk 27 | Trouwdienst 18:30uur
25-09-2020 Giessen | Jagerspad 30 | Trouwfeest 20:30uur
27-09-2020 Dronten | De Oost 54 10:00uur
02-10-2020 Geldermalsen | Kerkstraat 36 | Trouwdienst 17:00uur
02-10-2020 Geldermalsen | Rijksstraatweg 52 | Trouwfeest 20:00uur
04-10-2020 Zierikzee | Havenplein 17 14:30uur
11-10-2020 Hasselt | De Oudendijk 2 | Top2000 IM 10:00uur
11-10-2020 Rijswijk | Maasdijk 27 18:00uur
18-10-2020 Bunschoten-Spakenburg | Kostverloren 2 16:30uur
08-11-2020 Krimpen aan den IJssel | IJsseldijk 232 18:30uur
15-11-2020 Oudewater | Westsingel 2 |  Top2000 IM 10:00uur
22-11-2020 Wemeldinge | Kerkweg 5 | Top2000 IM 10:00uur
29-11-2020 Sliedrecht | Lijsterweg 2 18:00uur
20-12-2020 Nieuwendijk | Kerkweg 3 | Top2000 1.0 18:30uur
24-12-2020 Zevenhuizen | Dorpstraat 170 | Kerstnachtdienst 22:30uur
25-12-2020 Nieuwendijk | Kerkweg 3 | Kerstmorgen 10:00uur
27-12-2020 Oostvoorne | Kerkplein 1 | Top2000 11:00uur
27-12-2020 Sliedrecht | Middeldiepstraat 6 | Top2000 19:00uur
DatumTijdPlaats
03-01-202119:00Zevenhuizen | Dorpsstraat 170
10-01-202110:30
Wierden | Spoorstraat 7 | Top2000 2.0
10-01-202118:00
Werkendam | Richter 91 | Top2000 1.0
17-01-2021 18:00Sliedrecht | Lijsterweg 2
05-03-202111:00Bunschoten | Van der Duyn van Maasdamlaan 6 | Rouwdienst
14-03-2021 10:00
Hasselt | De Oudendijk 2 | The Passion 1.0
14-03-202118:30Lopik | Lopikerweg Oost 57
21-03-2021 18:30
Meerkerk | Burgemeester Sloblaan 23 | The Passion 2.0
04-04-202119:00Zevenhuizen | Dorpsstraat 170 | The Passion 1.0
18-04-202110:00Sommelsdijk | Dorpsweg 97a
02-05-2021 18:00
Giessen | Kerkstraat 2
23-05-202110:00Waalwijk | Grotestraat 121
13-06-202109:30Rijswijk | Maasdijk 27
13-06-2021 19:00
Geldermalsen | Kerkstraat 38 | Themadienst 'Let there be Light'
18-06-202114:30Beesd | Mariënwaerdt | Bruiloft
19-06-2021 13:30
Sliedrecht | Kerkbuurt 131 | Trouwdienst
27-06-2021 18:30
Almkerk | Voorstraat 16 | Themadienst 'Let there be Light'
03-07-202114:30Hardinxveld-Giessendam | Claversweer 1
04-07-202110:00Asperen | Middelweg 5
11-07-202110:00Capelle a/d IJssel | Schollebos | Bermweg 133 | Parkdienst
16-07-2021 19:15
Zoetermeer | Dorpsstraat 59 | Trouwdienst
18-07-2021 09:30Meerkerk | Burgemeester Sloblaan 23
15-08-202110:30Genderen | Meerstraat 8 | Parkdienst
17-08-202115:30Nationale Nederlanden | Den Haag | Online Popquiz
22-08-202110:00Asperen | Middelweg 5 | Parkdienst
22-08-202114:30Lexmond | Zuidernes 45 | Parkdienst
23-08-202120:30Nijkerkerweg 47 | Ermelo | Trouwfeest
03-09-202120:30Melissant | Bouwdijk 21a | Trouwfeest
05-09-202118:00Giessen | Kerkstraat 2
06-09-202119:30Hei- en Boeicop | Hei- en Boeicopseweg 42 | Receptie
10-09-202115:30Dussen | Van der Dussenlaan 37 | Trouwdienst
12-09-202119:00Gramsbergen | De Binder 11
16-09-202116:30Nationale Nederlanden | Den Haag | Online Popquiz
17-09-2021 20:00Hardinxveld-Giessendam | Stationsstraat 20
18-09-202118:30Delft | Museum Prinsenhof | Walking Dinner
19-09-2021 10:00
Wemeldinge | Kerkweg 5
19-09-2021 19:00
Sint Jansklooster | Bergkampen 14
24-09-2021 14:45Dorpsweg 80a | Hoogblokland | Trouwdienst
25-09-202116:00Hardinxveld-Giessendam | Spindermolen 44 | Fotoshoot & Live Videos
26-09-202110:00Meteren | Dorpsstraat 16
26-09-2021 18:00
Sliedrecht | Lijsterweg 2
01-10-202114:00's-Gravenzande | Langestraat 130 | Trouwdienst
03-10-2021 10:00Ophemert | Molenstraat 17
03-10-2021 19:00Zevenhuizen | Dorpsstraat 170
08-10-202215:15Amersfoort | Paladijnenweg 251 | Borrel
10-10-2021 10:00Waalwijk | Grotestraat 121
10-10-2021 18:00
Rijswijk | Maasdijk 27
17-10-202116:30Bunschoten-Spakenburg | Kostverloren 2
24-10-202118:30Brandwijk | Gijbelandsedijk 54 | TOP2000 IM
31-10-202118:30Harderwijk | De Wittenhagen 28
07-11-202119:00Rhenen | Kerkplein 1 | Cunera
14-11-20219:30Ter Aar | Aardamseweg 3
14-11-202118:30Nieuwendijk | Kerkweg 3 | Temporary Home
21-11-2021 10:00
Wemeldinge | Kerkweg 5 | TOP2000 JU1
21-11-202118:30Andel | Julianastraat 24
28-11-202110:00Hasselt | De Oudendijk 2
28-11-202119:30Nieuwkoop | Regthuysplein 18 | TOP2000 IM
12-12-202115:30Boven-Hardinxveld | Jan Steenstraat 5
19-12-202116:00Harderwijk | De Wittenhagen 28 | Kerstmusical
19-12-202119:30Bunschoten-Spakenburg | Pr. Margrietstraat 20 | ONLINE
24-12-2021 21:00
Wijk en Aalburg | Oude Kerkstraat 19a | Kerstnachtdienst
25-12-202110:00Bunschoten-Spakenburg | Gerbrandysingel 1 | 1e Kerstdag
26-12-20219:30Hardinxveld-Giessendam | Stationsstraat 20 | 2e Kerstdag
DatumTijdPlaats
09-01-202210:00Roermond | Minderbroederssingel 15F | TOP2000 JU1
10-01-202211:00Den Haag | Nationale Nederlanden | TOP100
16-01-202210:00Kerkplein 1 | Oostvoorne | TOP2000
06-02-202211:00Dussen | Van der Dussenlaan 37
13-02-202210:00Dronten | De Oost 54
13-02-202218:30Asperen | Voorstraat 2
06-03-20229:30Wapenveld | Kwartelweg 9
06-03-202218:00Giessen | Kerkstraat 2
13-03-20229:30Woerden | Mesdagplein 4
13-03-202218:30Geldermalsen | Kerkstraat 38 | Sing-in
20-03-202210:00 ‘s-Gravenzande | Langestraat 130
20-03-202218:30Giessen-Oudekerk | Oudkerkseweg 20
27-03-202210:30Sliedrecht | Middeldiepstraat 6
27-03-202218:30Woerden | Mesdagplein 4
03-04-202210:30Bunschoten-Spakenburg | Van der Duyn van Maasdamlaan 6
03-04-202218:00Werkendam | Richter 91 | The Passion V1
08-04-202215:00Dalfsen | Molenhoekweg 2 | Trouwviering/Borrel
10-04-202210:00Tilburg | Bredaseweg 510 | Jeugdkamp
10-04-202219:00Bergentheim | Kanaalweg Oost 59 | The Passion V2
14-04-20228:30Leerdam | Het Heerenlanden | Paasviering
14-04-202213:30Sleeuwijk | Munnikenland 27 'De Schans' | Paasviering
16-04-202220:15Almkerk | Sportlaan 3a
17-04-202210:00Ophemert | Molenstraat 17 | Paasmorgen
22-04-202211:00Leerdam | Kon. Emmalaan 41 | Trouwdienst
22-04-202220:00Giessenburg | Ambachtsweg 21 | Trouwfeest
24-04-202218:30Genderen | Hoofdstraat 79
01-05-202219:00Zevenhuizen | Dorpsstraat 170
05-05-202221:30Streefkerk | De Bongerd 1 | Tentdienst
06-05-202214:30Vught | Glorieuxlaan 1 | zaal 'de Pauw' | Trouwdienst
06-05-202220:30Vught | Glorieuxlaan | zaal 'Koetshuis'| Trouwfeest
08-05-20229:30Ridderkerk – Rijsoord | Rijksstraatweg 95 | TOP2000 JU1
08-05-202218:00Lijsterweg 2 | Sliedrecht
19-05-202215:00Amerongen | Hof 16 | Trouwdienst
21-05-202218:00Oosterhout | Innovatiepark 14 | Bedrijfsfeest
22-05-202216:00Capelle ad IJssel | De Vallei 2
22-05-202219:00Benschop | Dorp 209
25-05-202214:00's-Gravenzande | Langestraat 130 | Trouwdienst
28-05-202218:30Meeuwen | Hoek 2 | 25 jaar Jubileumdienst
28-05-202220:30Meeuwen | Dorpsstraat 28 | Receptie
29-05-20229:30Hasselt | De Oudendijk 2 | Themadienst Elin
29-05-202218:30Harderwijk | Wittenhagen 28 | Buitendienst
02-06-202213:00Dussen | Kasteel Dussen | Trouwceremonie/Trouwdienst/Receptie
03-06-202219:00Teteringen | Oosterhoutseweg 139 | Trouwdienst
05-06-20229:30Meerkerk | Burgemeester Sloblaan 23 | Pinkstermorgen
05-06-202219:00Zevenhuizen | Dorpsstraat 170
08-06-202213:30Leur | Van Balverenlaan 4 | Trouwdienst
10-06-202214:30Goudriaan | Noordzijde 17 | Trouwdienst
21-06-202217:00Nationale Nederlanden | Den Haag | Receptie
25-06-202210:30Bunschoten-Spakenburg | Kerkstraat 20
25-06-202216:00Boven-Hardinxveld | HKC | Benefiet KWF
26-06-202210:00Heukelum | Torenstraat 1
26-06-202218:30Ottoland | A88
28-06-202219:00Dongen | Kerkstraat 56 | Trouwdienst
28-06-202220:30Dongen | Kerkstraat 56 | Trouwfeest
02-07-202216:00Nieuwpoort | Binnenhaven 19A | Trouwdienst
02-07-202220:30Werkendam | Fort Altena | Trouwfeest
03-07-202210:30Bunschoten-Spakenburg | Van der Duyn van Maasdamlaan 6
08-07-202215:00Meerkerk | Kerkstraat 3 | Trouwdienst
08-07-202219:15Rotterdam | Rozenlaan 20 | Trouwdienst
10-07-202215:00Dussen | Zuideveldlaan 10
10-07-202219:00Elburg | Boterbloem 15
17-07-20229:30Bunschoten-Spakenburg | Plevier 2
22-07-202219:00Rouveen | Esdoornlaan 3 | Trouwdienst
07-08-202210:30Bunschoten-Spakenburg | Kostverloren 2
07-08-202215:30Genderen | Meerstraat 8 | Parkdienst
11-08-202221:00Goirle | Nieuwkerk 2 | Trouwfeest
14-08-202214:00Hoogblokland | Dorpsweg 102 | Tentdienst
17-08-202212:15Gorinchem | Grote Kerk | Lunchconcert
19-08-202220:00Bleskensgraaf | Dorpsstraat 9 | Tuinfeest
21-08-202210:00Lage Zwaluwe | Kerkstraat 49 | Temporary Home
27-08-202213:30Zevenhuizen | Dorpsstraat 170 | Trouwdienst
28-08-202210:00Giessenburg | Peursumseweg 15 | Buitendienst
31-08-202213:00Geertruidenberg | Venestraat 16 | Trouwdienst
01-09-202214:30De Lier | Koningin Wilhelminastraat 1 | Trouwdienst
01-09-202220:00Delft | Brasserskade 2A | Trouwfeest
03-09-202220:30Meerkerk | Lindenstraat 1 | Jubileumfeest
04-09-202210:00Hardinxveld-Giessendam | Stationsstraat 20
04-09-202216:00Zevenhuizen | Dorpsstraat 170
09-09-202220:00Lexmond | Nieuwe Rijksweg 6 'Zaal Sportbar' | Feestavond
11-09-202210:00 Capelle a/d IJssel | Schollebos | Bermweg 133 | Parkdienst
16-09-202215:00Bergen | Eeuwigelaan 1 | Trouwdienst/Receptie
16-09-202219:30Oud-Zuilen | Dorpsstraat 10 | Trouwdienst
17-09-202220:00Middenmeer | Hoornseweg 22 |Sing-in
18-09-202210:00Waalwijk | Grotestraat 121
18-09-202215:30Bunschoten-Spakenburg | Van der Duyn van Maasdamlaan 6
23-09-202213:00Bunschoten-Spakenburg | Pr Margrietstraat 20 | Trouwdienst
25-09-202210:00Meteren | Dorpsstraat 16
25-09-202218:00Lijsterweg 2 | Sliedrecht
02-10-202219:00Bunschoten-Spakenburg | Van der Duyn van Maasdamlaan 6
09-10-20229:30Bunschoten-Spakenburg | Plevier 2
09-10-202218:00Rijswijk | Maasdijk 27
16-10-202218:30Geldermalsen | Dominee R. Lomanlaan 7
21-10-202221:00Hardinxveld | Wielewaal | Feest
22-10-202220:30Lexmond | Nieuwe Rijksweg 6 'Huis het Bosch' | Feestavond
23-10-202218:30Dussen | Zuideveldlaan 10
30-10-20229:30Bunschoten-Spakenburg | Plevier 2
30-10-202219:00Wierden | Spoorstraat 7 | Themadienst God = Liefde
06-11-202219:00Zevenhuizen | Dorpsstraat 170
13-11-202210:00Oudewater | Westsingel 2 | Themadienst
13-11-202218:30Nieuwendijk | Biesboschstraat 18
20-11-202216:00Ridderkerk | Juliana van Stolbergstraat 44
25-11-202219:00Hardinxveld | Feestavond
26-11-202215:00Gorinchem | Kruithoorn 1
27-11-202210:00Tiel | Burgemeester Meslaan 92 | Doopdienst
27-11-202218:30Giessenburg | Peursumseweg 15 | TOP2000
11-12-202217:00Boven-Hardinxveld | Jan Steenstraat 5
03-12-202221:00Hardinxveld-Giessendam | Talmastraat 9 | Feestavond
18-12-202218:30Almkerk | Voorstraat 16 | TOP2000
20-12-202219:45Meerkerk | Lindenstraat 1 | Kerstviering
24-12-202219:00Sliedrecht | Kinderkerstfeest
24-12-202222:30Sliedrecht | Kerstnachtdienst
25-12-202210:00Ophemert | Molenstraat 17 | Kerstmorgen
DatumTijdPlaats
15-01-202319:00Benschop | Dorp 209 | Themadienst God = Liefde
22-01-202318:30Andel | Julianastraat 24
29-01-20239:30Nijkerk | Venestraat 44
05-02-202318:00Giessen | Kerkstraat 2
12-02-202310:00Hasselt | De Oudendijk 2 | Top2000
26-02-202318:30Bergambacht | Hoofdstraat 60 | Themadienst
12-03-202219:00Woerdense Verlaat | Korte Meentweg 17
19-03-202318:30Lopik | Lopikerweg Oost 57
02-04-20231900Zevenhuizen | Dorpsstraat 170
12-05-202319:00Oud-Zuilen | Dorpsstraat 10 | Trouwdienst
14-05-202310:00Krimpen ad IJssel | IJsseldijk 232
09-06-202320:30Rotterdam | Schaardijk 396 | Trouwfeest
10-06-202317:00Moergestel | Herdenking
02-07-202319:00Zevenhuizen | Dorpsstraat 170
21-10-202319:45Arnhem | Bakenbergseweg 277 | Trouwdienst
21-10-202320:30Arnhem | Bakenbergseweg 277 | Trouwfeest
05-11-202319:00Zevenhuizen | Dorpsstraat 170

✉ info@band4tune.nl | ✆ +31 6 19 22 86 90

©2022 4Tune ALL RIGHTS RESERVED.