Geniet met ons mee!

03-01-2016 Hardinxveld-Giessendam | Stationsstraat 20 | Sing-in 18:00uur
10-01-2016 Vroomshoop | Julianastraat 27 19:00uur
17-01-2016 Heukelum | Torenstraat 10 18:30uur
24-01-2016 Buren | Markt 4 12:00uur
31-01-2016 Capelle a/d IJssel | Kerklaan 2 19:00uur
14-02-2016 Neerijnen | Van Pallandtweg 12 18:30uur
21-02-2016 Geldermalsen | Klepel 4a 19:00uur
28-02-2016 Hardinxveld-Giessendam | Stationsstraat 20 18:00uur
11-03-2016 Gorinchem | Kleine Haarsekade 122 | Herdenkingsceremonie 20:00uur
13-03-2016 Dussen | v.d. Dussenlaan 37 09:30uur
19-03-2016 Hardinxveld-Giessendam | Stationsstraat 20 | The Passion 20:00uur
20-03-2016 ’s Gravenzande | Koningin Julianaweg 91 | The Passion 09:30uur
24-03-2016 Leerdam | Heerenlandencollege | Paasviering 09:00uur
01-04-2016 Echteld | Kasteel Wijnenburg | Trouwdienst 15:15uur
03-04-2016 ’s Gravenzande | Koningin Julianaweg 61 10:00uur
17-04-2016 Heukelum | Torenstraat 10 18:30uur
22-04-2016 Rotterdam | Kasteelweg 50 | Trouwdienst 19:00uur
24-04-2016 Aalsmeer | Sportlaan 86 10:00uur
30-04-2016 Zevenhuizen | Dorpsstraat 170 | Trouwdienst 14:30uur
01-05-2016 Rijnsburg | Noordzijde 36 09:30uur
08-05-2016 Hardinxveld-Giessendam | Stationsstraat 20 09:30uur
08-05-2016 Zuilichem | Zijlstraat 1 18:30uur
13-05-2016 Amersfoort | DVN Guido de Brès | Projectdag 19:30uur
15-05-2016 Ottoland | Landzijde A 88 09:30uur
20-05-2016 Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht | Schildmanstraat 72a | Trouwdienst 19:30uur
21-05-2016 Gorinchem | Kleine Haarsekade 122a | Uitvaartbeurs 10:30uur
22-05-2016 Gorinchem | Driekoningenstraat 2 | Doelendienst 10:00uur
22-05-2016 Giessen-Oudekerk | Oudekerkseweg 20 18:30uur
28-05-2016 Nieuwendijk | Singel 16a | Uitvaartbeurs 10:00uur
28-04-2016 Niewerkerk a/d IJssel | Mezendaal 316 | Besloten feest 19:00uur
29-05-2016 Krimpen a/d IJssel | IJsseldijk 232 18:30uur
02-06-2016 Streefkerk | Dorpshuis ‘De vijf Lelies | Sing-in 20:00uur
05-06-2016 Brandwijk | Gijbelandsedijk 54 | Bills 18:30uur
10-06-2016 Heukelum | Torenstraat 1 | Trouwdienst 18:30uur
11-06-2016 Noordwijk | Strandpaviljoen ‘De Zeemeeuw’ | Besloten feest 20:00uur
12-06-2016 Babyloniënbroek | Evenemententerrein ‘Broeksehof’ 14:30uur
18-06-2016 Hardinxveld-Giessendam | Besloten tuinfeest 20:00uur
19-06-2016 Schoonrewoerd | Dorpsstraat 48 18:30uur
26-06-2016 Geldermalsen | Klepel 4a | Sing-in 19:00uur
03-07-2016 Gorinchem | Albertine Kehrerstraat 7 10:00uur
12-08-2016 Zevenhuizen/Oud-Verlaat | Vlietkade 35 | Trouwdienst 15:30uur
14-08-2016 Hoogblokland | Dorpsweg 101 | Temporary Home 15:00uur
20-08-2016 Oud-Zuilen | Dorpsstraat 10 | Trouwdienst 19:30uur
21-08-2016 Leerbroek | Tentdienst 14:30uur
26-08-2016 Lexmond | Kortenhoevenseweg 2 | Trouwdienst 18:45uur
26-08-2016 Lexmond | Nieuwe Rijksweg 6 | Besloten feest 22:00uur
27-08-2016 Noordwijk | Strandpaviljoen ‘De Zeemeeuw’ | Besloten feest 21:00uur
02-09-2016 Leerdam | ‘Het oude Posthuys’ | Besloten feest 20:00uur
04-09-2016 Ter Aar | Aardamseweg 6 18:30uur
09-09-2016 Boven-Hardinxveld | Jan Steenstraat 5 | Trouwdienst 15:00uur
11-09-2016 Krimpen a/d IJssel | IJsseldijk 232 18:30uur
14-09-2016 Kootwijk | Nieuw Milligenseweg 22 | Trouwdienst 17:30uur
18-09-2016 Asperen | Middenweg 5 | Startdienst 09:30uur
18-09-2016 Nieuwendijk | Biesboschstraat 18 18:00uur
01-10-2016 Noordeloos | Nieuwendijk 20 | Besloten feest 20:30uur
07-10-2016 Streefkerk | Bergstoep 66 | Besloten feest 21:30uur
08-10-2016 Bunschoten-Spakenburg | Kerkstraat 16 | Zussendag 09:30uur
09-10-2016 Broek op Langedijk | Dorpsstraat 72 19:00uur
16-10-2016 Vuren | Esdoornlaan 2 18:30uur
30-10-2016 Ophemert | Molenstraat 17 10:00uur
30-10-2016 Hardinxveld-Giessendam | Stationstraat 20 | Bevestigingsdienst 09:30uur
06-11-2016 Meerkerk | Burgemeester Sloblaan 23 | TOP2000 18:30uur
12-11-2016 Hazerswoude-Dorp | Dorpsstraat 64 | Sing-in 20:00uur
13-11-2016 Daarlerveen | Brugstraat 10 19:00uur
20-11-2016 Gorinchem | Driekoningenstraat 2 | Doelendienst 10:00uur
27-11-2016 Ottoland | Landzijde A 88 | TOP2000 18:30uur
02-12-2016 Hardinxveld-Giessendam | Breedewaij 1a | Trouwdienst 19:00uur
04-12-2016 Zevenhuizen | Dorpsstraat 170 | Generation Next 19:00uur
11-12-2016 Hardinxveld-Giessendam | Stationstraat 20 18:00uur
17-12-2016 Gorinchem | Kerstroute | Engelenkoor 17:00uur
18-12-2016 Vuren | Esdoornlaan 2 18:30uur
23-12-2016 Sleeuwijk | CS de Hoven | Kerstviering 10:30uur
24-12-2016 Hardinxveld-Giessendam | Stationstraat 20 | Kerstnachtdienst 19:30uur
25-12-2016 Hardinxveld-Giessendam | Stationstraat 20 10:00uur
28-01-2017 Hardinxveld-Giessendam | Besloten feest 21:00uur
04-02-2017 Hardinxveld-Giessendam | Peulenstraat 159 | Deelcafé ‘De Buurman’ 18:00uur
05-02-2017 Sliedrecht | Middeldiepstraat 6 18:00uur
19-02-2017 Krimpen a/d IJssel | Burgemeester Aalberslaan 41 18:30uur
26-02-2017 Capelle a/d IJssel | De Vallei 2 19:00uur
05-03-2017 ’s Gravenzande | Langestraat 34 19:00uur
12-03-2017 Vroomshoop | Julianastraat 27 19:00uur
19-03-2017 Beusichem | Markt 14 10:00uur
26-03-2017 Nieuwendijk | Kerkweg 3 | The Passion 10:00uur
26-03-2017 Woudenberg | Nico Bergsteinweg 139 | The Passion 18:30uur
02-04-2017 Scherpenzeel | Molenweg 1 18:30uur
09-04-2017 Zuililchem | Zijlstraat 1 09:30uur
09-04-2017 ’s Gravenzande | Zalencentrum ‘de Kiem’ | The Passion 19:30uur
13-04-2017 Leerdam | Heerenlandencollege | Paasviering 09:00uur
23-04-2017 Bunschoten-Spakenburg | Van der Duyn van Maasdamlaan 6 16:00uur
30-04-2017 Hardinxveld-Giessendam | Sluisweg | Tentdienst 14:30uur
07-05-2017 Geldermalsen | Ds. R. Lomanlaan 7 | Doopdienst 10:00uur
07-05-2017 Zevenhuizen | Dorpsstraat 170 | Next Generation 19:00uur
12-05-2017 Stolwijk | Achter de Kerk 3 | Trouwdienst 16:00uur
14-05-2017 Sliedrecht | Kerkbuurt 131 18:00uur
19-05-2017 Nieuwerkerk a/d IJssel | J.A. Bijerinkstraat 53 | Trouwdienst 14:30uur
21-05-2017 Asperen | Middenweg 5 | Gezinsdienst 09:30uur
21-05-2017 Vuren | Esdoornlaan 2 | TOP2000 18:30uur
27-05-2017 Utrecht | Mereveldseweg 9 | Bruiloftsceremonie 14:30uur
27-05-2017 Hardinxveld-Giessendam | Stationsstraat 20 | TOP2000 18:00uur
04-06-2017 Ottoland | Landzijde A 88 09:30uur
09-06-2017 Hardinxveld-Giessendam | Stationsstraat 20 | Trouwdienst 15:00uur
11-06-2017 Rhenen | Kerkplein 1 19:00uur
18-06-2017 ’s Gravenzande | Langestraat 130 09:30uur
22-06-2017 Zevenhuizen | Dorpsstraat 170 | Trouwdienst 17:00uur
30-06-2017 Leerdam | Heerlandencollege | Besloten feest 20:00uur
07-07-2017 Hardinxveld-Giessendam | Stationstraat 20 | Trouwdienst 15:30uur
14-07-2017 Hellouw | Korfgraaf 7c | Dankdienst 19:30uur
13-08-2017 Lexmond | Nieuwe Rijksweg | Tentdienst 13:30uur
20-08-2017 Hardinxveld-Giessendam | Stationsstraat 20 | Doopdienst 09:30uur
03-09-2017 Alteveer | Jan Haarstraat 6 | TOP2000 19:00uur
10-09-2017 Rotterdam | Oranjekerk Rozenlaan 20 10:00uur
17-09-2017 Oostvoorne | Kerkplein 1 | Startdienst 09:30uur
17-09-2017 Boven-Hardinxveld | Jan Steenstraat 5 17:00uur
23-09-2017 Hardinxveld-Giessendam | Kerkweg | Buurtfeest 20:00uur
24-09-2017 Giessen-Oudekerk | Oudkerkseweg 20 18:30uur
01-10-2017 Westhaar | Hoofdweg 166 19:00uur
08-10-2017 Ophemert | Molenstraat 17 10:00uur
08-10-2017 Dussen | v/d Dussenlaan 37 | TOP2000 18:30uur
04-11-2017 Hazerswoude | Dorpsstraat 64 | Temporary Home 20:00uur
05-10-2017 Nieuwendijk | Kerkweg 3 | Gezinsdienst 10:00uur
05-10-2017 Schoonhoven | Albert Schweitzerlaan 2 18:30uur
12-11-2017 Gorinchem | Haarstraat 64 | Doelendienst 18:30uur
12-11-2017 Daarlerveen | Brugstraat 10 | TOP2000 19:00uur
19-11-2017 Wemeldinge | Noordelijke Achterweg 34 10:00uur
19-22-2017 Ter Aar | Aardamseweg 3 18:30uur
26-11-2017 Hardinxveld-Giessendam | Rijnstraat 1 09:30uur
26-11-2017 Woudenberg | Nico Bergsteinweg 139 18:30uur
10-12-2017 Sliedrecht | Kerkbuurt 131 18:00uur
13-12-2017 Hardinxveld-Giessendam | Stationsstraat 20 | Kerstviering 16:00uur
17-12-2017 Giessenburg | Peursumseweg 15 18:30uur
22-12-2017 Zwijndrecht | Develsteincollege | Kerstviering 09:00uur
24-12-2017 Dordrecht | Jacob van Heemskerckstraat 19 | Kerstnachtdienst 20:30uur
25-12-2017 Hardinxveld-Giessendam | Stationsstraat 20 09:30uur
27-12-2017 Rijnsburg | Hofweide 1 | TOP2000 | Jeugdevent 20:00uur
07-01-2018 Hardinxveld-Giessendam | Stationsstraat 20 | Temporary Home 18:00uur
14-01-2018 Steggerda | Kostersweg | TOP2000 10:00uur
20-01-2018 Nieuwendijk | Kerkweg 3 | Benefietconcert Alpe d’Huzes 20:00uur
21-01-2018 Oostvoorne | Kerkplein 1 | TOP2000 10:00uur
28-01-2018 Ridderkerk | Rijksstraatweg 95 | TOP2000 09:30uur
04-02-2018 Zevenhuizen | Dorpsstraat 170 19:00uur
11-02-2018 Geldermalsen | Ds. R. Lomanlaan 5 19:00uur
18-02-2018 Broek op Langedijk | Dorpsstraat 72 19:00uur
04-03-2018 Genderen| Hoofdweg 76 19:00uur
16-03-2018 Dordrecht | Vriesestraat 22 | Trouwdienst 20:30uur
18-03-2018 Woerden | Molenvlietbaan 10 10:30uur
18-03-2018 Goudriaan | Noordzijde 17 | Silence Please! 18:30uur
25-03-2018 Nieuwendijk | Kerkstraat 3 | The Passion 10:00uur
25-03-2018 Dussen | Van Dussenlaan 37 | The Passion 18:30uur
29-03-2018 Leerdam | Het Heerenlanden College 08:30uur
08-04-2018 Hardinxveld-Giessendam | Stationsstraat 20 18:00uur
22-04-2018 Schoonhoven | A. Sweitzerlaan 2 | TOP2000 18:30uur
29-04-2018 Maarssen | Kerkweg 60 10:00uur
29-04-2018 Garderen | ITL Speulderbosweg 2 19:00uur
13-05-2018 Woudrichem | Kerkstraat 35 | Temporary Home 09:30uur
27-05-2018 Vroomshoop | Julianastraat 27 | TOP2000 10:30uur
01-06-2018 Giessen-Oudekerk | Trouwdienst 15:00uur
10-06-2018 ’s Gravenzande | Langestraat 34 09:30uur
14-06-2018 Sliedrecht | Kerkbuurt 131 | Trouwdienst 14:30uur
17-06-2018 Zuilichem | Kweldijk | Tentdienst| TOP2000 15:00uur
24-06-2018 Capelle aan de IJssel | De Vallei 2 10:00uur
24-06-2018 Hardinxveld-Giessendam | Groenstrook Merwedestraat | Openluchtdienst 14:00uur
01-07-2018 Sliedrecht | Lijsterweg 2 18:00uur
26-08-2018 Lexmond | Zuidernes 45 | Tentdienst 14:30uur
31-08-2018 Sliedrecht | Moonlight | Benefietconcert 22:30uur
02-09-2018 Ridderkerk – Rijsoord | Rijksstraatweg 95 | Silence Please! 09:30uur
07-09-2018 Den Haag | Duinkerksestraat 11 | Trouwdienst 14:00uur
09-09-2018 Zwijndrecht | Rotterdamseweg 73 19:30uur
14-09-2018 Ameide | Prinsengracht 28 | Trouwdienst 14:00uur
14-09-2018 Kootwijk | Nieuw Milligenseweg 22 | Trouwdienst 17:30uur
16-09-2018 Andel | Julianastraat 24 18:30uur
21-09-2018 Huis Ter Heide | Landgoed Oud Zandbergen | Trouwdienst 16:00uur
21-09-2018 Huis Ter Heide | Landgoed Oud Zandbergen | Trouwfeest 22:00uur
23-09-2018 Heukelum | Torenstraat 1 | TOP2000 18:30uur
29-09-2018 Broek op Langedijk | Dorpsstraat 72 19:30uur
30-09-2018 Lopik | Lopikerweg Oost 57 18:30uur
07-10-2018 Capelle a/d IJssel | De vallei 2 09:30uur
07-10-2018 Krimpen a/d IJssel | Burgemeester Aalberslaan 41 18:30uur
14-10-2018 Meerkerk | Burg. Sloblaan 23 | Psalmen voor Nu 18:30uur
21-10-2018 Lutten | Lantaarn aan de Anerweg-Noord 42 | TOP2000 11:00uur
28-10-2018 Sliedrecht | Middeldiepstraat 6 18:00uur
04-11-2018 ’s Gravenmoer | Vaartweg 28 10:00uur
04-11-2018 Vuren | Esdoornlaan 2 18:30uur
11-11-2018 Rhenen | Kerkplein 1 19:00uur
18-11-2018 Zuilichem | Zijlstraat 1 11:00uur
18-11-2018 Dussen | Van Dussenlaan 37 | Silence Please 18:30uur
24-11-2018 Aalten | Hoekstraat 9 20:15uur
25-11-2018 Bergambacht | Hoofdstraat 60 18:30uur
12-12-2018 Den Haag | Pr. Beatrixlaan 35 | Kerstborrel 17:00uur
15-12-2018 Boven-Hardinxveld | Tiendweg 42B | HKC Kerstgala 18:00uur
16-12-2018 Giessenburg | Peursemseweg 15 | TOP2000 18:30uur
22-12-2018 Hardinxveld-Giessendam | Cornelisweer 2 | Eindejaarsborrel 20:30uur
23-12-2018 Bunschoten-Spakenburg | Pr. Margrietstraat 20 19:30uur
24-12-2018 Ophemert | Molenstraat 17 | Kerstnachtdienst 22:30uur
27-12-2018 Rijnsburg | Podium GoGo | Church Goes TOP2000 20:00uur
30-12-2018 Noordeloos | M.J. Veder van Hobokenstraat 15e | TOP2000 18:30uur
06-01-2019 Zevenhuizen | Dorpstraat 170 19:00uur
13-01-2019 ’s Gravenzande | Langestraat 34 10:00uur
20-01-2019 ’s Gravenzande | Langestraat 130 10:00uur
27-01-2019 Oostvoorne | Kerkplein 1 10:00uur
27-01-2019 Alteveer | Alteveer 21 | Top2000 2.0 19:00uur
10-02-2019 Ridderkerk | Jan Luyckenstraat 10 09:30uur
17-02-2019 Nieuwendijk | Kerkweg 3 | Themadienst 10:00uur
24-02-2019 Vroomshoop |  Julianastraat 27 | Themadienst 19:00uur
24-03-2019 Almkerk |  Voorstraat 16 | The Passion 18:30uur
31-03-2019 Woerden |  Mesdagplein 4 10:00uur
07-04-2019 Nieuwendijk | Kerkstraat 3 | Psalmen voor Nu 10:00uur
14-04-2019 Zuilichem | Zijlstraat 1 | The Passion 09:30uur
18-04-2019 Sleeuwijk | Munnikenland 2 | The Passion 09:30uur
28-04-2019 Genderen | Kerkstraat 29 | Themadienst 18:30uur
12-05-2019 Gorinchem | Haarstraat 64 | Doelendienst 10:00uur
12-05-2019 Brakel | Marktplein 1 18:30uur
19-05-2019 Genderen | Hoofdstraat 76 18:30uur
16-06-2019 Babylonienbroek | Evenemententerrein ‘Broeksehof’ | Temporary Home 14:30uur
16-06-2019 Geldermalsen | Kerkstraat 36 19:00uur
21-06-2019 Schoonhoven | De Montignylaan 18 | Trouwdienst 13:30uur
23-06-2019 Ophemert | Dreef 2 10:00uur
07-07-2019 Sliedrecht | Lijsterweg 2 18:00uur
13-07-2019 Zevenhuizen | Trouwdienst 13:00uur
11-08-2019 Almkerk | op de hoek Dirk van Clevestraat en Borchgravestraat | Tentdienst 18:30uur
15-09-2019 Ridderkerk | Juliana van Stolbergstraat 44 09:30uur
15-09-2019 Andel | Julianastraat 24 18:30uur
22-09-2019 Woudrichem | Kerkstraat 35 | Themadienst 18:00uur
13-10-2019 Hasselt | Oudendijk 2 | TOP2000 10:00uur
17-11-2019 Meerkerk | Burgemeester Sloblaan 23 | TOP2000 18:30uur
08-12-2019 Boven-Hardinxveld | Jan Steenstraat 5 17:00uur
24-12-2019 Zevenhoven | Dorpsstraat 12 | Kerstnachtdienst 20:30uur
4Tune kerkband

Email: info@band4Tune.nl
Telefoon: +31 6 19 22 86 90‬

Kerkweg
Hardinxveld-Giessendam

EEN BAND VOOR ELKE GELEGENHEID!

©2018 4Tune ALL RIGHTS RESERVED.